Master Danz Open 2009

Pescara    10-11 Gennaio

CLASSIFICHE

CLASSIFICHE   Classe   MASTER

(In fondo alla pagina)

Danze Standard - 10/11 - Classe B2Danze Standard - 10/11 - Classe B3Danze Standard - 12/13 - Classe A
Danze Standard - 12/13 - Classe B2Danze Standard - 12/13 - Classe B3Danze Standard - 12/15 - Classe L1
Danze Standard - 14/15 - Classe ASDanze Standard - 14/15 - Classe ADanze Standard - 14/15 - Classe B1
Danze Standard - 14/15 - Classe B2Danze Standard - 14/15 - Classe B3Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe AS
Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe ADanze Standard - 16/18 - Classe B1Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe B2
Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe B3Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe ASDanze Standard - 19/34 - Classe A1
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe A2Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe B1Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe B2
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe B3Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe ASDanze Standard - 35/45 - Classe A
Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe B1Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe B2Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe AS
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe ADanze Standard - 46/55 - Classe B1Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe B2
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe B3Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe L2Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe A1
Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe A2Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe B1Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe B2
Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe B3Danze Standard - 62/OL - Classe A1Danze Standard - 62/OL - Classe A2
Danze Standard - 62/OL - Classe B1Danze Standard - 62/OL - Classe B2Danze Latine - 06/11 - Classe L1
Danze Latine - 06/11 - Classe L2Danze Latine - 08/09 - Classe B3Danze Latine - 10/11 - Classe B1
Danze Latine - 10/11 - Classe B2Danze Latine - 10/11 - Classe B3Danze Latine - 12/13 - Classe A
Danze Latine - 12/13 - Classe B1Danze Latine - 12/13 - Classe B2Danze Latine - 12/13 - Classe B3
Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe ASDanze Latine - 14/15 - Classe ADanze Latine - 14/15 - Classe B1
Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe B2Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe B3Danze Latine - 16/18 - Classe AS
Danze Latine - 16/18 - Classe ADanze Latine - 16/18 - Classe B1Danze Latine - 16/18 - Classe B2
Danze Latine - 16/18 - Classe B3Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe ASDanze Latine - 19/34 - Classe A1
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe A2Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe B1Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe B2
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe B3Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe L1Danze Latine - 35/45 - Classe AS
Danze Latine - 35/45 - Classe ADanze Latine - 35/45 - Classe B1Danze Latine - 46/55 - Classe A1
Danze Latine - 46/55 - Classe A2Danze Latine - 46/55 - Classe B1Danze Latine - 46/55 - Classe B2
Danze Latine - 46/55 - Classe B3Liscio Unificato - 06/11 - Classe L1Liscio Unificato - 08/11 - Classe B1
Liscio Unificato - 08/11 - Classe B2Liscio Unificato - 12/15 - Classe ALiscio Unificato - 12/15 - Classe B1
Liscio Unificato - 12/15 - Classe B2Liscio Unificato - 12/15 - Classe L1Liscio Unificato - 16/18 - Classe A
Liscio Unificato - 16/18 - Classe B1Liscio Unificato - 19/34 - Classe ALiscio Unificato - 19/34 - Classe B1
Liscio Unificato - 19/34 - Classe L1Liscio Unificato - 35/45 - Classe ALiscio Unificato - 46/55 - Classe B1
Liscio Unificato - 46/55 - Classe B2Liscio Unificato - 46/55 - Classe L2Liscio Unificato - 56/61 - Classe A
Liscio Unificato - 56/61 - Classe B1Liscio Unificato - 62/OL - Classe B1Combinata Nazionale - 06/11 - Classe L4
Combinata Nazionale - 08/11 - Classe BCombinata Nazionale - 12/15 - Classe BCombinata Nazionale - 19/34 - Classe L4
Combinata Nazionale - 46/55 - Classe BCombinata Nazionale - 46/55 - Classe L4Combinata Nazionale - 56/61 - Classe B
Ballo da Sala - 06/11 - Classe L1Ballo da Sala - 19/34 - Classe B2Ballo da Sala - 46/55 - Classe B2
Ballo da Sala - 62/OL - Classe B2Bachata - 06/11 - Classe CBachata - 12/15 - Classe C
Salsa Cubana - 06/11 - Classe CSalsa Cubana - 08/11 - Classe B3Salsa Cubana - 12/15 - Classe B3
Salsa Cubana - 12/15 - Classe CSalsa Cubana - 16/18 - Classe B3Salsa Cubana - 19/34 - Classe B3
Merengue - 06/11 - Classe CMerengue - 12/15 - Classe CSalsa Portoricana - 06/11 - Classe C
Salsa Portoricana - 08/11 - Classe B3Salsa Portoricana - 12/15 - Classe B3Salsa Portoricana - 12/15 - Classe C
Salsa Portoricana - 16/18 - Classe B3Salsa Portoricana - 19/34 - Classe B3Combinata Caraibiche - 08/11 - Classe B3
Combinata Caraibiche - 12/15 - Classe ACombinata Caraibiche - 12/15 - Classe B1Combinata Caraibiche - 12/15 - Classe B2
Combinata Caraibiche - 12/15 - Classe B3Combinata Caraibiche - 16/18 - Classe ASCombinata Caraibiche - 16/18 - Classe A
Combinata Caraibiche - 16/18 - Classe B1Combinata Caraibiche - 16/18 - Classe B3Combinata Caraibiche - 19/34 - Classe AS
Combinata Caraibiche - 19/34 - Classe ACombinata Caraibiche - 19/34 - Classe B2Combinata Caraibiche - 19/34 - Classe B3
Open Standard - U/21 - Classe UOpen Latin - U/21 - Classe USynchro Dance - 16/OL - Classe B
Synchro Dance - 35/OL - Classe BSynchro Dance - U/11 - Classe BSynchro Dance - U/15 - Classe B
Synchro Dance - U/15 - Classe CSynchro Dance - U/21 - Classe BChoreographic Dance - U/15 - Classe B
Choreographic Dance - U/15 - Classe CShow Dance - U/15 - Classe CHip Hop - U/15 - Classe C

 

Danze Standard - 10/11 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
13CICIRIELLO DOMENICO & MATERA ANTONELLATEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
219RAPPOSELLI UMBERTO & D'AMBROSIO FRANCESCALIBELLULA
 
Danze Standard - 10/11 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
18ERASMO LORENZO & DE LASA MARIKACLUB FAMILY
29FERA LORIS & DORIA MARTADANCE EVOLUTION LADY MARY
 
Danze Standard - 12/13 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
11GUIBERTI FEDERICO & BARBETTA ROBERTAPESCARA DANCE
24GESMUNDO RAFFAELE & GESMUNDO LUANABALLARO'
 
Danze Standard - 12/13 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
147SIROCCHI MARCO & ACETO NOEMIWILLIAM'S DANCING SCHOOL
263RUS TUDOR & MAGGIORE CHIARACLUB FAMILY
 
Danze Standard - 12/13 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
138CASSETTA FILIPPO & LISO ANNATEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
237PIZII FABIO & MAGGIORE FLAVIACLUB FAMILY
 
Danze Standard - 12/15 - Classe L1Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
134VISCILLO DOMENICO & COSTANTINI MARTINACLUB FAMILY
 
Danze Standard - 14/15 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
112TRINCIA MATTEO & DI NARDO GIULIABLACK & WHITE
210ROMANO LORENZO & CARTIGIANO NICOLEBLACK & WHITE
313CARANO ROBERTO & RICCO VALENTINAPROFESSIONAL TEAM
417PASTORE VALERIO & SICA NOEMINEW DANCE 2000
 
Danze Standard - 14/15 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
16SGURA ANDREA & SGURA ILARIABLACK & WHITE
29BUFI LEONARDO & RUTIGLIANI GIORGIABALLARO'
 
Danze Standard - 14/15 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
123CIAFFARONI ALESSIO & ORTIS CLAUDIABELFIORE BLACK & WHITE
249CIOCCA MASSIMO & MINNILLO GIULIAL'ELISIR DELLA DANZA
330MARIANI DANIELE & SITA' MARTINAFOCUS A.S.D. REAL DANCE
 
Danze Standard - 14/15 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 5
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
148ZAGANELLI MARCO & TELONI EVAHOBBY DANCE
242DI MELFI GIANLUCA & MONTUORI MONICADANCE STUDIO BOLERO
332PICIUCCO DAVIDE & PICIUCCO ROSSELLASTART TO DANCE MOLISE
451SIROCCHI MATTEO & GABRIELLI VANESSAWILLIAM'S DANCING SCHOOL
528GABRIELLI CRISTIAN & TECUCEANU ISABELLAWILLIAM'S DANCING SCHOOL
 
Danze Standard - 14/15 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
155PACCAMICCIO PAOLO & PICCO FRANCESCAHOBBY DANCE
241LAZZARINI GIACOMO & PAPINI SILVIATEAM DIABLO
327GRECO ANTONIO & TERRANOVA IRENEDANCE EVOLUTION LADY MARY
 
Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
199BASILI MATTEO & MOBILI DEBORAHOBBY DANCE
221IAFELICE ALESSIO & BUCCOLINI SILVIAHOBBY DANCE
394SETTEMBRINI MARCO & LODESANI FEDERICASTUDIO DANZE MAGNELLI
448BONOMO DARIO & PARENTE MARZIABLACKPOOL DANCING
 
Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 6
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1108GALANTI NICOLO' & CALCIOLI FLAVIATOP DANCE STYLE
2109ALITTO ORESTE & CELEBRE ANNADANCING CLUB
365GRAVANTE FILIPPO & GRAVANTE IMMACOLATAMILO
436SPIZZIRRI ARMANDO & SCONOSCIUTO FRANCESCASTUDIO DANZE MAGNELLI
5102PARENTE MATTIA & SPERDUTI FRANCESCABLACKPOOL DANCING
624MARANI ALFREDO & MARANI LINDASCORPION TEAM
 
Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
192VILLIRILLO ROSARIO & LUCHETTA MATTACE CATERINASTUDIO DANZE CROTONE
290CERAMELLA PIERPAOLO & BELMONTE SIMONASTUDIO DANZE MAGNELLI
377DE BIASI ERIC & MARIANI ALESSANDRAFOCUS A.S.D. REAL DANCE
488PIPOLI MICHELE & MONTUORI GAIADANCE STUDIO BOLERO
 
Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
196MICCOLI VINCENZO & CALDARELLI SARAFOCUS A.S.D. REAL DANCE
283PETRILLI GIULIO & D'ANGELO CHIARAPESCARA DANCE
393FICHERA SAMUELE & CARDONE ROBERTABEAUTIFUL DANCE SIRACUSA
495MASALA SIMONE & SALEMI LUCIA GLENDABEAUTIFUL DANCE SIRACUSA
 
Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
175DI TEODORO EMANUELE & DI FELICIANTONIO ELISAMERILU' DANCE
298FAUTTILLI VALERIO & BRUNO MARIKAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
366DELLA SELVA ALEX & DEL FRATE ARIANNAWILLIAM'S DANCING SCHOOL
 
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
177LONGARINI GIUSEPPE & BASILI VALENTINAHOBBY DANCE
283TARABELLI LORENZO & AGOSTINELLI FEDERICAHOBBY DANCE
375VITONE GIOVANNI & CONFALONIERI SARAPROFESSIONAL TEAM
 
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe A1Numero unitÓ competitive : 11
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
153MARCHEGGIANI DOMENICO & MARINELLI GIOIAHOBBY DANCE
2100DEL GAONE MATTEO & GAGLIARDI SERENAHOBBY DANCE
3120SANTORO SIMONE & BAIAMONTE STELLATEAM SALERNO
425DALLA COSTA ANDREA & LONGOBARDI FABIOLAWILLIAM'S DANCING SCHOOL
560D'ANNUNZIO FABIO & SERRA SERENABLACK & WHITE
627MARTA ANDREA & MANGIAVACCHI BARBARABELFIORE BLACK & WHITE
729SOLEO ANDREA & NATALI MARTINATEAM DIABLO
8111GUIDA ROBERTO & GIULIANI LUCREZIATEAM DIABLO
997ANTONIELLO MARIANO & PELLEGRINO SARAHOBBY DANCE
995SPADAFORA MARCO & BILOTTI EDVIGESTUDIO DANZE MAGNELLI
1198ROCCHI MASSIMILIANO & BELLUOMINI DAIANACARILLON CLUB
 
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe A2Numero unitÓ competitive : 20
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
147TILLI DANIELE & ZANOTTI FEDERICAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
2104MINUTELLA MICHAEL & MASSIMILLA PAOLATEAM DIABLO
373MANCUSO GIANLUCA & DI CURZIO FRANCESCAALDEBARAN
4126SPADAFORA STEFANO & SPERANZA ALESSANDRADANCING CLUB
5113CUORE RUGGERO & GISO MARIA LIBERATEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
628PICCIOLI ANDREA & PRIORI MICHELAODISSEA 2001
743CANALI DAMIANO & ARCHITTI BEATRICETOP DANCE STYLE
723DI CRESCE ALFREDO & MARIGLIANO ANGELAMILO
9116MOLLICA SALVATORE & PALOCCI GIULIATOP DANCE STYLE
974PERCACCIUOLO GIOVANNI & MENDICINO MARIANNASTUDIO DANZE MAGNELLI
1145ILLUZZI DANIELE & ILLUZZI SIMONATEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
12106TADDEO MICHEL & PELLICCIONI JESSICANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
1385NUTI LUCA & BERNARDUCCI DEBORAHJOLLY MANIA DANCE
1464CASSETTA FILIPPO & STRINGARO EMANUELATEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
1590CILLI MARCO & SFREGOLA ANGELAVAL DI SANGRO
1684DUCHI LUCA & MORGANTI ELISAODISSEA 2001
1762TALIENTI FABRIZIO & TARQUINIO GIORGIADANCE STUDIO BOLERO
18107LEO NICOLA & CESARO STEFANIACUBA DANCING 2
1889LUPO MANUELE & SICA SERENACUBA DANCING 2
18115MANDURINO SALVATORE & ZINGAROPOLI ILARIADANIELA CLUB GROTTAGLIE
 
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 6
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1118FUSILLO MATTEO & PACCAMICCIO MANUELAHOBBY DANCE
2117D'URBANO MATTEO & GIGANTE LAURAHOBBY DANCE
3103RINALDI ANTONIO & TARQUINIO ROBERTADANCE STUDIO BOLERO
4101DE MARCO ANDREA & ZECCA DEBORADANCE MOVEMENT EVOLUTION
5122MARINI SAMUELE & RUGGIERI MARIALINDALADY LAURA
6115CAMARAN LIVIO & NATELLA ARIANNATEAM SALERNO
 
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 5
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1107SORBELLI ENRICO & CRESCENTINI FRANCESCAFOCUS ASSO DI CUORI
2120MAMBRUCCHI NICOLA & SCORZOSI MANUELAJOLLY MANIA DANCE
3116LO MELE MARCO & DELLI CARRI ANTONIETTASILVER STARS
499POMPONIO ALESSIO & PRISCILLI DANILACLUB FAMILY
5112DI VINCENZO GIANLUIGI & MASCI MARTINADANZE MIGLIANICO
 
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1111DELLI CARRI GABRIELE & VIGIANO ROBERTADANCE STUDIO BOLERO
 
Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1141MARZANI MIRKO & CAMPANA BENEDETTASHOW DANCE
2129SPAGHETTI DAVIDE & MARTELLUCCI CINZIAODISSEA 2001
3130TRINCIA FABRIZIO & STENTI TAMARABLACK & WHITE
4146LUCHETTA MATTACE UMBERTO & PERRI FILOMENASTUDIO DANZE CROTONE
 
Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 8
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1139LESTI MASSIMO & DIGIACOMANTONIO FRANCESCACASETTA MATTEI
2132RICCIARDELLI GAETANO & MIRANDA LEAPASSIONE DANZA
3133DE MATTEIS GIANNI & MONISI TIZIANAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
4145FANTEGROSSI SECONDO & CENCIARELLI ELISABETTAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
5138PICCIOLI MASSIMILIANO & SCOLARI ELENAODISSEA 2001
6144LA GATTA SALVATORE & AURIEMMA MARIAROSARIAMILO
7140CATALE MAURIZIO & MAZZAROPPI IRENESATURNO DANCE ACADEMY
8143NOCERINO RAFFAELE & FUSCO GIUSEPPINAPASSIONE DANZA
 
Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 8
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1135ZAPPACOSTA GIANNI & D'ANTINO MONICALIBELLULA
2125ARIONNE ALBERTO & AMOREO FILOMENAFOCUS ASD ESPRESSIONE DANZA
3139NAPOLETANO NICOLA & PIAZZOLLA CARMELAINTERNATIONAL DANCE STUDIO 1
4137GIUSEPPETTI LUCA & TERSIGNI DONATELLAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
5140GRAVANTE PASQUALE & SANSONE ASSUNTINAMILO
6132AMELIO DIEGO & SICARI MARIA STELLADANCE EVOLUTION LADY MARY
7129STEFANELLI CARMINE & CAMPANILE ANNA MARIAFOCUS ASD ESPRESSIONE DANZA
8128PISERCHIA ANGELO & FIUME IVANASILVAN STAR SCHOOL
 
Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1138FRANCA MARIO & CARTECHINI STEFANIAHOBBY DANCE
2130ZARRELLA CARMINE & NANNI GABRIELLAFOCUS ASD ALKYMIADANZA
3133MURGOLO DOMENICO & MAGGIO FILOMENABALLARO'
 
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 7
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1182SALICI ROBERTO & MONTECCHIARI GABRIELLAHOBBY DANCE
2175SCHIANO MASSIMO & D'ITRI ANTONELLAODISSEA 2001
3153SALVATORE ANTONIO & MARANO ANNAMILO
4154MANFELLOTTI ANTONIO CELESTINO & VIVO MARIARCAPASSIONE DANZA
5191ATTENNI WALTER & CASIERI ANNABELFIORE BLACK & WHITE
6183AGHILAR RUGGERO & PASQUA MASSIMILIANAQUICK DANCE TEAM BOEZIO
7166SIBILIO GIUSEPPE & AITA ANNAMILO
 
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 16
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1185LOMBARDO SEBASTIANO & CASTRO ISABELLAODISSEA 2001
2174BRIGIDI MASSIMO & MAGRO ANNIKATEAM DIABLO
3164CANTATORE GIOVANNI & DE PALO FRANCESCADANCE FOU YOU DAGA
4165POLITO GIOVANNI & SANTESE ANGELATEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
5188DE GENNARO VINCENZO & DI CHIO DANIELAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
6186PROIETTI STEFANO & ISCHIBONI MARINAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
7168SANTI GUIDO & DI MATTEO SILVANAMILO
8173BARTOLI MASSIMO & MONISI QUIRINAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
9184IMBELLONE SALVATORE & DE ZIO LOREDANADANCE FOU YOU DAGA
10179RIDDA RICCARDO & DE ANGELIS SIMONETTAFOCUS GDS TIP TAP 2000 LAZIO
11171CINOSI MARIO & CRISCI CANDIDACERIGNOLA DANCE ART STUDIO
12156DI GIOVANNI CLAUDIO & PETTINELLA TIZIANALIBELLULA
13161EMENDATO GENNARO & NOVIELLO FRANCESCATEAM DIABLO
14187CELLINO UMBERTO & EPICOCO GIUSYTEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
14178FERRANDINO RAFFAELE & CARACOZZI ANNA ROSARIADANCE STUDIO BOLERO
16180PASQUALONE RINO & TONINI CINZIAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
 
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 18
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1161AGETA FRANCESCO & SCANNELLA MARIA LUISAWILLIAM'S DANCING SCHOOL
2163PICCO FRANCESCO & ALBANESI SABINAHOBBY DANCE
3173MANCINI ITALO & TURRIANI LORENABLACK & WHITE
4164D'AMICO GABRIELE & BADALONI RITAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
5198PACI SERGIO & AGOSTINELLI FABRIZIAHOBBY DANCE
6183BATTISTELLI MICHELE & DI SERAFINO PAOLALADY LAURA
7177LIVIANI MARTINO & LIBERATI ROBERTAJOLLY MANIA DANCE
8191VALENTINI PAOLO & CUSANO MARINABELFIORE BLACK & WHITE
9200MANCINI STEFANO & POLENTA GRAZIELLAHOBBY DANCE
10149ANGELINI CARLO ALBERTO & VELLUCCI DANIELABELFIORE BLACK & WHITE
11171PALLINI GRAZIANO & MEOCCI BRUNACARILLON CLUB
12170PANUNZI GIUSEPPE & SERAFINI M. CATERINANEW CHAMPION
13182MARI MAURO & PERINI MERCEDESGS BALLERINI VAL DI CORNIA
14172CRIASIA GUIDO & MASELLI MARIA CRISTINAFOCUS ASD ESPRESSIONE DANZA
14150VELARDO CARMELO & VERALDI RITADANCE EVOLUTION LADY MARY
16180DE BARTOLO MATTEO & FORZIATI ANTONIATEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
16156NOCCIOLINI EMANUELE & BIDI ROSSELLACIRCOLO LUCCHESE AMATORI BALLO S.
18154CAPODIVENTO DOMENICO & COLASANTO LUCIASILVAN STAR SCHOOL
 
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 15
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1168GUERRINI GIORDANO & BERTINI LUCIAODISSEA 2001
2153MARIANI DINO & DI MICHELE LIANAFOCUS A.S.D. REAL DANCE
3186TADDEI MORENO & POSSANZINI SIMONETTAJOLLY MANIA DANCE
4146NIRO ANTONIO & PALLADINO LORELLAL'ELISIR DELLA DANZA
5151DI BATTISTA CARMINE & TULINI ANGELAVAL DI SANGRO
6181FERRANTE MAURO & RANALLO FEDERICAKEVIN CLUB
7189BAGLIONI PALMIERO & MADOLINI LUISASHOW DANCE
8159MONTI FABIO & ZEVINI GRAZIELLAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
9158GARGARO ENZO & PICCIRILLI IOLEVAL DI SANGRO
9179TEMPERINI MASSIMO & AGRI' AGATATEAM DIABLO
11185IACOVONE MICHELE & SANGUEDOLCE MICHELATEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
12178DI LELLO MASSIMO & SPADANO MARIAVAL DI SANGRO
13162D'ACUNTI FRANCESCO & MASTRANTONIO MARIA GRAZIANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
13174D'ANGELO LUCIO & PACIOCCO MARIA LAURAFOCUS A.S.D. REAL DANCE
15175RECCHIA LUIGI & PALMIERI TERESADANCE STUDIO BOLERO
 
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 7
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1144IEZZI ALDO & CONSORTE ALESSANDRAALMA DANCE
2148MANZI CARLO & MARTELLA FABIOLASATURNO DANCE ACADEMY
3152DI BERARDINO DANIELE & PIEROZZI ANTONELLACLUB FAMILY
4187DEL MASTRO NINO & DE ANGELIS ANTONELLADANCE FANTASY
5201MONTUORI VINCENZO & DE MITA LUCIANADANCE STUDIO BOLERO
6194STRIZZI RAFFAELE & SANTORO LELLADANCE STUDIO BOLERO
7188QUADRINI OTELLO & CAPOROSSI ANGELASTYL DANCE
 
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe L2Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1190GIANNETTI PAOLO & CINCIRIPINI PATRIZIAPALMA D'ORO
2157COSTANTINI ENZO & D'ALESSIO PALMIRAMERILU' DANCE
 
Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe A1Numero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1208STRACCINI ROBERTO & PEPPOLONI MARISAGDS FOCUS MISTER BROWN
2215GUIDA VITTORIO & CANTA FORTUNAMILO
3204FARINOLA GIOVANNI & PANSINI ANNA MARIAINTERNATIONAL DANCE STUDIO 1
 
Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe A2Numero unitÓ competitive : 12
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1210GALLO SALVATORE & COPPOLA RACHELETEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
2212DEL PRETE TOMMASO & CASERTA ROSANNAMILO
3209BARZO SALVATORE & BAZZONI AURORAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
4203FALBO FRANCESCO & COSENTINO ANNAASAD DANIELDANZA 2000
5205PIRCHIO LAMBERTO & RIELLO GINAODISSEA 2001
6197LABBRA CIRO & DE LUCA MARIA ROSARIATEAM DIABLO
7206MASSALIN MARCELLO & CARDINALI ANNAROYAL TEAM DANCE
8196PELOSI ARMANDO & ANNARATONE DONATACASETTA MATTEI
9200CAROTTI ETTORE & ALFI ROSSANAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
9194SAVARESE ALDO & VACCARIELLO FRANCESCATEAM DIABLO
9214SCALERA VINCENZO & BUCCI BAMBINAFOCUS ASD ESPRESSIONE DANZA
12211MORETTI SERGIO & SORCI LOLABLACKPOOL DANCING
 
Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 5
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1223BUONARRIVO PAOLO & TANGA GERARDABLACK & WHITE
2214FERRETTI LUIGI & DI LEONARDO FILOMENACLUB FAMILY
3206VIGIANO ALFREDO & DE MATTIA MARIA PINALATIN AMERICAN STYLE
4219DI BUSSOLO MICHELE & IALACCI RITADANCE FANTASY
5209CAVALIERE COSIMO DAMIANO & RICCHITELLI LUCIAQUICK DANCE
 
Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 10
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1205MORUCCI ALFREDO & BASSETTI M. RITANEW CHAMPION
2204BEJKO AGIM & DAIU VANDALIBELLULA
3215MARINI LUIGI & ZITELLI MIRIAMFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
4211SALVATORI FLAVIO & SANTARELLI GIANNATEAM DIABLO
5220PIANCATELLI NAZARENO & CARDUCCI MARIA LUISASEAN MARCHE
6221FATTORI NAZZARENO & PARISI SIMONETTAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
7226BRUNO SABINO & LISO MARIATEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
8228PIOZZI STEFANO & TADDEI CARLAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
9217FERRAMOSCA MARIO & TARULLO ANNAATHENA DANCE STUDIO
10218MONECA MARIO & D'URSO VILMAMARILUNA
 
Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1208SIMONE CAMILLO & SUTTER NICOLDANCE FANTASY
2216CAPONE MARIO & FORCELLA MARCELLACLUB FAMILY
3224ZAMPETTI PIETRO & TAVOLINI CARLATEAM DIABLO
 
Danze Standard - 62/OL - Classe A1Numero unitÓ competitive : 8
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1225GRAZIOLI ENRICO & RAPETTI MARIA GRAZIABELFIORE BLACK & WHITE
2241DE DOMINICIS QUIRINO & PARIO RITAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
3233CURIEL GIAN CARLO & COTICHELLI NADIATOP DANCE STYLE
4235ESPOSITO LUIGI & ISOLANI ANTONIETTAMILO
5221RAIMONDI CESARE & SAVIGNONI PATRIZIABLACK & WHITE
6219CONI AMERICO & DE PAOLIS LUISAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
7227IENNACO FRANCESCO & CECE FRANCATEAM DIABLO
7234PALMA GIUSEPPE & D'AUDER ANNA MARIAINTERNATIONAL TEAM
 
Danze Standard - 62/OL - Classe A2Numero unitÓ competitive : 20
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1239PELLICONE NATALE PIERO & PUCCI MARIA GRAZIAFOCUS STARLIGHT DANCE STUDIO
2224MARZANI ELMORE & FAMOSO IVANASHOW DANCE
3238D'AGOSTINO MICHELE & DI BENEDETTO VINCENZAINTERNATIONAL DANCE STUDIO 1
4230PARISI GENNARO & ESPOSITO CARMELAMILO
5236TADDEI MASSIMO & LUCARINI SUSANNAHOBBY DANCE
6226FIORINI ENZO & DE SANTIS EMMAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
7218PELLEGRINI ADRIO & MORETTI TAMARANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
8231SPALVIERI GIACOMO & VISCO LIDIAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
9243MARCONI SANDRO & SBROLLINI LEONELLAHOBBY DANCE
10240GRESPAN PAOLO & ZANETTI MARTAFOCUS MONDO DANZA
11245CIRILLO VINCENZO & ALVINO ANNAMARIAMILO
12220FERRENTINO CARMINE & NACCHIA GRAZIATEAM DIABLO
13228TORRE FRANCESCO & CAPPELLO ELENAINTERNATIONAL DANCE STUDIO 1
14222DE PALMA DAMIANO & GAUDIO VITTORIATEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
15229REGANO FRANCO & RIMINUCCI ALEANDRAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
16237GRAZIUSO MAURO & BUONAVOGLIA ANNAMILO
17232FILIPPINI GIAMPIERO & DEL NIBLETTO MIRELLAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
18242PAPINI ROMANO & PIRAZZOLI ELEONORASCORPION TEAM
18244VERROCCHIO SANDRO & TROZZI ANNA CLAUDIAFOCUS A.S.D. REAL DANCE
20246SABALICH SERGIO & ARCANGELI MARIA VITTORIAHOBBY DANCE
 
Danze Standard - 62/OL - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 9
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1249TEDESCHI LUIGI & RIPARI ALBANAHOBBY DANCE
2230LIGUORI ALBERTO & BONGIOVANNI ANNALIBELLULA
3241CAPORALINI ETTORE & BAZZI ANITAHOBBY DANCE
4242MILITANO FILIPPO & FRAGANO FRANCESCAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
5240COZZATELLA DOMENICO & PICCOLI LIDIABELFIORE BLACK & WHITE
6252D'ALFONSO SANTE & FERRANTE ANTONIETTALADY SONIA
7243SILVERI GIANCARLO & PALMISANO LUCIAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
8245PUCACCO GIUSEPPE & CIRICILLO ELISABETTAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
9232VASSALLUZZO ANGELO & DI RAUSO RITATEAM SALERNO
 
Danze Standard - 62/OL - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 9
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1237MARINI CESARE & FEIL ANGELIKA VERABLACK & WHITE
2239LUISE DANIELE & CONTI LETIZIACLUB FAMILY
3234MORI AURELIO & SOPRANZETTI RINAHOBBY DANCE
4251MORGANTE OSVALDO & LONGHI LUCIAFOCUS DANCE L'AQUILA
5235BARTOLOMUCCI CARLO & NARDUCCI IRMA GIANNAFOCUS DANCE L'AQUILA
6244ZUCCHETTA GIULIANO & CAPROLI BRUNASEAN MARCHE
7236SIMONCINI CARLO & DONATO GESUELAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
8247GAGGIOLI LUIGI & DONNINI ELENAODISSEA 2001
9246RICCI LIDO & CAPONE ANGELAATHENA DANCE STUDIO
 
Danze Latine - 06/11 - Classe L1Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
17PAOLETTI GIULIO & PERICOLI VIRGINIALATIN TANGO DANCE SCHOOL
21PAOLETTI ANDREA & PERICOLI MARTINALATIN TANGO DANCE SCHOOL
 
Danze Latine - 06/11 - Classe L2Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
120STENO UMBERTO & STENO ELISABETTASPORTING DANCE MOLISE
 
Danze Latine - 08/09 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
112DE ROSSI MANUEL & BIANCHINI FLAVIADANCING QUEEN
217CAPORUSSO RAFFAELE & DALTO ALESSIANUMERO UNO BARLETTA
 
Danze Latine - 10/11 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
16PISACANE GIOVANNI & CASO ALESSIAVIBRAZIONI LATINE
 
Danze Latine - 10/11 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
111BATTAGLIA LUIGI & PAOLICELLI EMILIANUMERO UNO BARLETTA
 
Danze Latine - 10/11 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 7
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
110SABBATUCCI LUCA & CIOTTI ARIANNAANGEL DANI DANCE
213D'URZO MANUEL & VACCARINI SIRATEAM DIABLO
316VINO MICHELE & CILLI LUIGIANUMERO UNO BARLETTA
44MARINELLI FRANCESCO & PELLICCIA MARTINAVIVERE ... LA DANZA
515DIMONTE MICHELE & DADDATO ROSALIA MIRIAMNUMERO UNO BARLETTA
65PARTENZI FRANCESCO & MEZZANI GIOVANNAANGEL DANI DANCE
72LORENZI BRIAN & DUCA CHIARAAURORA
 
Danze Latine - 12/13 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
12PANTONE FRANCESCO & DI NOIA TERESALATIN AMERICAN STYLE SPINAZZOLA
23ZAGARIA MARIO & DE VECCHI SARADANCE STYLE CLUB
 
Danze Latine - 12/13 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
145MAGNANTE LORENZO & FORTINI VANESSASPECIAL LATIN CLUB
240PROGREDI GABRIELE & FIORELLA ILARIANUMERO UNO BARLETTA
362HRUSTIC SENAD & MARTINELLI CHIARAMILLELUCI DANCE
 
Danze Latine - 12/13 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
147SIROCCHI MARCO & ACETO NOEMIWILLIAM'S DANCING SCHOOL
260LAVURI SAMUEL & PEZZI LAURADANCING QUEEN
335RIZZO ERNESTO & CASSESE ADELEVIBRAZIONI LATINE
 
Danze Latine - 12/13 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
153TRABALZA MICHELE & NDOKA ALESSIAANGEL DANI DANCE
252TERZI MATTIA & FARZETTI FEDERICAMILLELUCI DANCE
322FEZZUOGLIO ALESSANDRO & DI PRETE FRANCESCAMILLELUCI DANCE
425ANTENUCCI ALEX & RUSSI LORENZAIL DIAMANTE - CALOR LATINO
 
Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
110ROMANO LORENZO & CARTIGIANO NICOLEBLACK & WHITE
212TRINCIA MATTEO & DI NARDO GIULIABLACK & WHITE
314REA SABATO & SILVESTRI ROBERTAM.A.G.A.
 
Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 7
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
117PASTORE VALERIO & SICA NOEMINEW DANCE 2000
216CHIARADONNA VALERIO & NADBEREZHNA NATALIYADANCING QUEEN
318ALFOROV YAN & BENEDETTI ROBERTAGDS FOCUS MISTER BROWN
47CANUTI EMANUELE & DONATIELLO ROBERTADANCE ACADEMY S.S.D. E R.L.
515STELLA SAVIO & VALERIO SIMONANUMERO UNO BARLETTA
68MACCIONI FEDERICO & BENEDETTI MANUELAS. VITTORINO DANCE
711ROMANO LUIGI & IOVINELLO FRANCESCAM.A.G.A.
 
Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 5
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
141LAZZARINI GIACOMO & PAPINI SILVIATEAM DIABLO
224MANNI ALESSIO & ANTONELLI GIULIAWORLD LATIN BY LIZZY DANCE INTERNATIONAL
329EMILIANI DANIELE & MAURIZI FEDERICALATIN PASSION
439SORRENTINO FRANCESCO & PISACANE ANTONELLAVIBRAZIONI LATINE
557BEFARO PATRIZIO & CAMPOBASSI FRANCESCAWORLD LATIN BY LIZZY DANCE INTERNATIONAL
 
Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
156PACIELLO PASQUALE & CAROTENUTO ANGELAVIBRAZIONI LATINE
226PALERMO ANDREA & ZAPPACOSTA JALACERIGNOLA DANCE ART STUDIO
351SIROCCHI MATTEO & GABRIELLI VANESSAWILLIAM'S DANCING SCHOOL
428GABRIELLI CRISTIAN & TECUCEANU ISABELLAWILLIAM'S DANCING SCHOOL
 
Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 5
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
131MILONE DAVIDE & GIARDINI VALENTINANUMERO UNO ANTONY
259LORENZI ROBERT ANTHONY & CALAMANTE MELISSAAURORA
333DI RUOCCO DOMENICO & DI RUOCCO AMIRATEAM DIABLO
436BONACCI FABIAN & COPPONI GIULIAANGEL DANI DANCE
561COZZARI SAMUELE & CRETONI GIADAANGEL DANI DANCE
 
Danze Latine - 16/18 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 7
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
141CARLETTI CORRADO & LAMONICA ISABELLANUMERO UNO BARLETTA
2101LUMETTA MATTEO & LIARDI CARLOTTAGDS FOCUS MISTER BROWN
372GERARDI GIANLUCA & TESTA SILVIANEW PLANET DANCE
492FERDINANDI MARCO & DI RUSSO JESSICANEW CLUB
576DADDATO GIUSEPPE & VINO ILARIANUMERO UNO BARLETTA
691DI FILIPPO MARCO & GUASTELLA CLARISSACHORUS ACADEMY
732BERARDI ANTONIO & GOMMA LORENZAROBERT FASHION DANCE
 
Danze Latine - 16/18 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 9
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
193PARIS MARCO & BACCHETTINI ANTONELLAANGEL DANI DANCE
237PETRARCA BENITO & RAGOSTA MARIA GIOVANNAM.A.G.A.
330PAOLICELLI ANGELO DOMENICO & VALERIO CLAUDIANUMERO UNO BARLETTA
468MONTAGNESE FRANCESCO & CELLUCCI RENEETIBER
567ESPOSITO FRANCESCO & COSTANTE MARIATEAM DIABLO
6108GALANTI NICOLO' & CALCIOLI FLAVIATOP DANCE STYLE
781IZZO LORENZO & SGAVICCHIA JESSICACRAZY DANCE
870BONA GABRIELE & BONA DANILAOBIETTIVO DANZA REGGIO EMILIA
951SIMONELLI DIEGO & SIMONELLI ANNAROBERT FASHION DANCE
 
Danze Latine - 16/18 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 8
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
176TIRIBELLI ENRICO & TIRIBELLI SIMONATEAM DIABLO
291TOPINI PIETRO & TANZARIELLO ROBERTASTUDIO DANZE 1
385MARIANI LORENZO & VIOLA MARIA FRANCESCANUMERO UNO ANTONY
469DI SARNO ANTONIO & SORRENTINO CARMENVIBRAZIONI LATINE
581LA MONTAGNA GIOVANNI & DE NINNO FEDERICAVIBRAZIONI LATINE
665CORDISCO ALEX & PAGANO BRENDASTUDIO DANZE 1
779COMPAGNO GABRIELE & COLABRESE MARANUMERO UNO ANTONY
897PRINZO VINCENZO & MANGIONE NOEMIMILLELUCI DANCE
 
Danze Latine - 16/18 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 5
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
193FICHERA SAMUELE & CARDONE ROBERTABEAUTIFUL DANCE SIRACUSA
272VERMIGLIO ARTURO & LANGELLA TERESAVIBRAZIONI LATINE
395MASALA SIMONE & SALEMI LUCIA GLENDABEAUTIFUL DANCE SIRACUSA
486CORNACCHIONE MANUEL & BOVE MARTINASPORTING DANCE MOLISE
568BASTI ANDREA & LA ROSA LUCIAMARY DANCE CLUB
 
Danze Latine - 16/18 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 10
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
194COZZARI SIMONE & PACIFICI SARAANGEL DANI DANCE
270FALLUCCHI ANTONIO & DI GENOVA VALENTINANUMERO UNO ANTONY
371FRATINO ANTONIO & LORITO ANGELAEMOZIONI LATINE
466DELLA SELVA ALEX & DEL FRATE ARIANNAWILLIAM'S DANCING SCHOOL
589DI NARDO NICOLA & CAPORALE MARIKAVAL DI SANGRO
680NICOLETTA GIANLUCA & FRAIOLI GIULIADANCE ACADEMY S.S.D. E R.L.
782MIGLIORI GIOVANNI & VESPOLI MARIANGELABALLO MOLISANNIO
878CARNEVALE FEDERICO & NIRO GIULIANASPORTING DANCE MOLISE
987ALFONSI MICHELE & MARCUCCI MICHELAAURORA
973COSTANZO CHRISTIAN & RICO ANGELICABALLO MOLISANNIO
 
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
158RUSSO EDDY & ANDRACCHIO ROMINANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
 
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe A1Numero unitÓ competitive : 8
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
144GRAZIOSI DANIELE & DI FILIPPO BARBARACUBAN CLUB
2112PRETE RODOLFO & DI PASQUALE EMANUELAFOOTLOOSE
3117RUSSO SALVATORE & PANICCIA AURORAFOOTLOOSE
434TARANTINO ANTONIO & GOGLIA ANNAM.A.G.A.
540REALE CLAUDIO & DE ROSA ANGELICAM.A.G.A.
686PRETE LUCA & DI VANNI VERDIANASOUL AND DANCE
780ACCARDI IGNAZIO & ACCARDI FRANCESCAM.A.G.A.
752BORTONE DOMENICO & ESPOSITO MARIAGOLD DANCE
 
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe A2Numero unitÓ competitive : 19
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1106TADDEO MICHEL & PELLICCIONI JESSICANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
269RACIOPPA FRANCESCO PAOLO & GUERRA MARILENANUMERO UNO BARLETTA
3127CLEMENTI TOMMASO & DI LORENZO ALESSIAIL DIAMANTE
4121SPADONI SIMONE & SFORZA JESSICANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
5125FURLAN STEFANO & LISSANDRON ALESSIAVENETO DANZA & SPORT
671CATENACCI GIANCARLO & IPPOLITI MARAGOLDEN DANCING
749BRUNOTTI DAVIDE & DE SANCTIS VALENTINANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
750CIVELLO DAVIDE & CALI' ELISATEAM DIABLO
754RIEMMA DOMENICO & DESIMONE CONCETTAM.A.G.A.
1059PICCHIOTTI EROS & ANTONELLI GIADAWORLD LATIN BY LIZZY DANCE INTERNATIONAL
11119FACCHINI SIMONE & ABBALLE GIOIASPECIAL LATIN CLUB
12116MOLLICA SALVATORE & PALOCCI GIULIATOP DANCE STYLE
1361PROIETTI FABIO & LATTANZI ALESSANDRAANGEL DANI DANCE
1438RANALLETTA BRUNO & USAI MANUELAALDEBARAN
1587MARCHESE LUIGI & PORCELLUZZI ANTONELLANUMERO UNO BARLETTA
1689LUPO MANUELE & SICA SERENACUBA DANCING 2
17306CALICCHIO ANTONIO & ROSELLI CARMENPASSIONE DANZA
1755SEPE DOMENICO & PISACANE ROSAVIBRAZIONI LATINE
19114CAMERLINGO SALVATORE & CIOTOLA ROBERTAPASSIONE DANZA
 
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1123BRUNOTTI STEFANO & SEGNA LUANANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
2114PRIMAVERA IVAN & MOSCATELLI ELEONORANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
3103RINALDI ANTONIO & TARQUINIO ROBERTADANCE STUDIO BOLERO
 
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1119AGNORELLI MILO & FORCONI MATILDEM. G. SIENA
2116LO MELE MARCO & DELLI CARRI ANTONIETTASILVER STARS
3111DELLI CARRI GABRIELE & VIGIANO ROBERTADANCE STUDIO BOLERO
4110CARAFA FRANCESCO & DE LUCA GIOIAMARY DANCE CLUB
 
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1104CASCIARO DANIELE & CAMPOCCIA GAIAM. G. SIENA
 
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe L1Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1106GALDELLI ENRICO & GALDELLI GIULIALATIN TANGO DANCE SCHOOL
 
Danze Latine - 35/45 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1128PANCI CLAUDIO & PIKSA ELZBIETAFOOTLOOSE
 
Danze Latine - 35/45 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1134DI PASQUA GIOVANNI & DE FELICE ANTONELLALATIN AMERICAN STYLE
2147DE SIMONE VINCENZO & ATTANASIO LOREDANATEAM DIABLO
3136FONTANA MARCO & FERRARI EMANUELAWILLIAM'S DANCING SCHOOL
 
Danze Latine - 35/45 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1142CACIOLI STEFANO & MAURILLI NICOLETTANEW MAGIC DANCE
2141SPADA ROSARIO & ESPOSITO TIZIANANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
 
Danze Latine - 46/55 - Classe A1Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1189TURSI VINCENZO & MANTI SONIANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
2172DE ROSA MARIO & PROTA LILIANATEN DANCE TEAM
 
Danze Latine - 46/55 - Classe A2Numero unitÓ competitive : 8
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1161EMENDATO GENNARO & NOVIELLO FRANCESCATEAM DIABLO
2155D'AGOSTINO CANDELORO & BIZZARRI DANIELANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
3163ROLLIN GIANCARLO & PONDELLI ROSAM.A.G.A.
4176BIONDINI MATTEO & CORTI GABRIELLANEW MAGIC DANCE
5186PROIETTI STEFANO & ISCHIBONI MARINAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
6157RAGUSEO DOMENICO & PERELLA LIDIAHUMPHREY BOGART
7160LO JUDICE FRANCESCO & DI STEFANO ROSSELLAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
8152GUIDI ANTONIO & GIORDANO ANNA MARIADANCE STUDIO BOLERO
 
Danze Latine - 46/55 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1147DE PAMPHILIS ATTILIO & CASTORINA GABRIELLAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
2179TEMPERINI MASSIMO & AGRI' AGATATEAM DIABLO
3162D'ACUNTI FRANCESCO & MASTRANTONIO MARIA GRAZIANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
 
Danze Latine - 46/55 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1167TENISCI GIANFRANCO & MASSARI ROBERTAMARY DANCE CLUB
 
Danze Latine - 46/55 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1199SANTI SINCERO & BIANCHI CINZIANEW MAGIC DANCE
 
Liscio Unificato - 06/11 - Classe L1Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
17PAOLETTI GIULIO & PERICOLI VIRGINIALATIN TANGO DANCE SCHOOL
21PAOLETTI ANDREA & PERICOLI MARTINALATIN TANGO DANCE SCHOOL
 
Liscio Unificato - 08/11 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
114D'ANTONIO MARCO & D'ANTONIO MIRIAMPESCARA DANCE
 
Liscio Unificato - 08/11 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
18ERASMO LORENZO & DE LASA MARIKACLUB FAMILY
 
Liscio Unificato - 12/15 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
164GUIBERTI FEDERICO & BARBETTA ROBERTAPESCARA DANCE
 
Liscio Unificato - 12/15 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
163RUS TUDOR & MAGGIORE CHIARACLUB FAMILY
 
Liscio Unificato - 12/15 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
137PIZII FABIO & MAGGIORE FLAVIACLUB FAMILY
 
Liscio Unificato - 12/15 - Classe L1Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
134VISCILLO DOMENICO & COSTANTINI MARTINACLUB FAMILY
244LONGO LORENZO & CORVETTIERO CHIARADANZE NICOLE
 
Liscio Unificato - 16/18 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
196MICCOLI VINCENZO & CALDARELLI SARAFOCUS A.S.D. REAL DANCE
 
Liscio Unificato - 16/18 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
174DI CARLO EMANUELE & ANDREANI ARIANNADANZE NICOLE
 
Liscio Unificato - 19/34 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1117D'URBANO MATTEO & GIGANTE LAURAHOBBY DANCE
 
Liscio Unificato - 19/34 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1112DI VINCENZO GIANLUIGI & MASCI MARTINADANZE MIGLIANICO
 
Liscio Unificato - 19/34 - Classe L1Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1106GALDELLI ENRICO & GALDELLI GIULIALATIN TANGO DANCE SCHOOL
 
Liscio Unificato - 35/45 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1128PISERCHIA ANGELO & FIUME IVANASILVAN STAR SCHOOL
 
Liscio Unificato - 46/55 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1166PETRILLI GAETANO & MANNA CATIAPESCARA DANCE
 
Liscio Unificato - 46/55 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1188QUADRINI OTELLO & CAPOROSSI ANGELASTYL DANCE
2165D'EGIDIO GABRIELE & EVANGELISTA GRAZIA MARIARAGGIO DI LUNA
3176CIRIACI MANLIO & SCARTOCCETTI GRAZIELLAHOBBY DANCE
4155BIANCONI ELVEZIO & CINCIRIPINI ANGELAFOCUS PLANET DANCE 2000
 
Liscio Unificato - 46/55 - Classe L2Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1190GIANNETTI PAOLO & CINCIRIPINI PATRIZIAPALMA D'ORO
 
Liscio Unificato - 56/61 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1214FERRETTI LUIGI & DI LEONARDO FILOMENACLUB FAMILY
 
Liscio Unificato - 56/61 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1207D'INCECCO AMLETO & DI CARLUCCIO EURAPESCARA DANCE
 
Liscio Unificato - 62/OL - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1251MORGANTE OSVALDO & LONGHI LUCIAFOCUS DANCE L'AQUILA
 
Combinata Nazionale - 06/11 - Classe L4Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
17PAOLETTI GIULIO & PERICOLI VIRGINIALATIN TANGO DANCE SCHOOL
21PAOLETTI ANDREA & PERICOLI MARTINALATIN TANGO DANCE SCHOOL
 
Combinata Nazionale - 08/11 - Classe BNumero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
118ROCCI TOMAS & PAOLINI NICOLETTAHOBBY DANCE
214D'ANTONIO MARCO & D'ANTONIO MIRIAMPESCARA DANCE
 
Combinata Nazionale - 12/15 - Classe BNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
143ROCCI LEONARDO & PIANCATELLI ILARIAHOBBY DANCE
 
Combinata Nazionale - 19/34 - Classe L4Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1106GALDELLI ENRICO & GALDELLI GIULIALATIN TANGO DANCE SCHOOL
 
Combinata Nazionale - 46/55 - Classe BNumero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1166PETRILLI GAETANO & MANNA CATIAPESCARA DANCE
2176CIRIACI MANLIO & SCARTOCCETTI GRAZIELLAHOBBY DANCE
 
Combinata Nazionale - 46/55 - Classe L4Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1190GIANNETTI PAOLO & CINCIRIPINI PATRIZIAPALMA D'ORO
 
Combinata Nazionale - 56/61 - Classe BNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1207D'INCECCO AMLETO & DI CARLUCCIO EURAPESCARA DANCE
 
Ballo da Sala - 06/11 - Classe L1Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
17PAOLETTI GIULIO & PERICOLI VIRGINIALATIN TANGO DANCE SCHOOL
21PAOLETTI ANDREA & PERICOLI MARTINALATIN TANGO DANCE SCHOOL
 
Ballo da Sala - 19/34 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1106GALDELLI ENRICO & GALDELLI GIULIALATIN TANGO DANCE SCHOOL
 
Ballo da Sala - 46/55 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1160CERRONE FLORINDO & BIANCO EMILIAFOCUS 2000 ABRUZZO
2176CIRIACI MANLIO & SCARTOCCETTI GRAZIELLAHOBBY DANCE
3155BIANCONI ELVEZIO & CINCIRIPINI ANGELAFOCUS PLANET DANCE 2000
 
Ballo da Sala - 62/OL - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1233MERGIOTTI ANTONIO & TARDOLINI LINDADANZE NICOLE
 
Bachata - 06/11 - Classe CNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1304SBORGIA DANIELE & CASSATARO ROBERTADANCING 2000
 
Bachata - 12/15 - Classe CNumero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1289DI MARCO MANUEL & CURI LAURACLUB LUANA
2291DI PAOLO MATTEO & DI MUZIO GIULIADANCING 2000
 
Salsa Cubana - 06/11 - Classe CNumero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1304SBORGIA DANIELE & CASSATARO ROBERTADANCING 2000
2289DI MARCO MANUEL & CURI LAURACLUB LUANA
 
Salsa Cubana - 08/11 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1293PALESTINI MORENO & DI SABATINO ROBERTASANDUNGUERA
2276SAVINI FABIO & SABLONE SERENADANCING 2000
 
Salsa Cubana - 12/15 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 6
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1287LAVINIO LORENZO & PIERFELICE VITTORIAACADEMIA DE BAILE OMO OLORUN
2282DI PAOLO GIOVANNI & MATTEI CHIARAACADEMIA DE BAILE OMO OLORUN
3299DE MEIS SIMONE & LANFRANCO CLAUDIAACADEMIA DE BAILE OMO OLORUN
4288NAPOLEONE LORIS & RULLI DENISEACADEMIA DE BAILE OMO OLORUN
5305SAVINI MARCO & TOPPI SERENADANCING 2000
6286DI SABATINO LORENZO & INNOCENTI DANIELASANDUNGUERA
 
Salsa Cubana - 12/15 - Classe CNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1291DI PAOLO MATTEO & DI MUZIO GIULIADANCING 2000
 
Salsa Cubana - 16/18 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1309MARSELLA GIANPAOLO & TORRIERO SERENAROBERT FASHION DANCE
2290DE PAULIS MARCO & DEL CANE LORENZAIL DIAMANTE - CALOR LATINO
 
Salsa Cubana - 19/34 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1281CACCIAGRANO GIORGIO & SBARAGLIA CRISTIANAACADEMIA DE BAILE OMO OLORUN
2301SCIALOIA STEFANO & BUCCIARELLI ERIKASANDUNGUERA
3292MARINUCCI MATTIA & DI PAOLO FRANCESCACLUB LUANA
 
Merengue - 06/11 - Classe CNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1304SBORGIA DANIELE & CASSATARO ROBERTADANCING 2000
 
Merengue - 12/15 - Classe CNumero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1289DI MARCO MANUEL & CURI LAURACLUB LUANA
2291DI PAOLO MATTEO & DI MUZIO GIULIADANCING 2000
 
Salsa Portoricana - 06/11 - Classe CNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1304SBORGIA DANIELE & CASSATARO ROBERTADANCING 2000
 
Salsa Portoricana - 08/11 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1276SAVINI FABIO & SABLONE SERENADANCING 2000
 
Salsa Portoricana - 12/15 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1305SAVINI MARCO & TOPPI SERENADANCING 2000
 
Salsa Portoricana - 12/15 - Classe CNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1291DI PAOLO MATTEO & DI MUZIO GIULIADANCING 2000
 
Salsa Portoricana - 16/18 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1309MARSELLA GIANPAOLO & TORRIERO SERENAROBERT FASHION DANCE
 
Salsa Portoricana - 19/34 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1292MARINUCCI MATTIA & DI PAOLO FRANCESCACLUB LUANA
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 08/11 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1293PALESTINI MORENO & DI SABATINO ROBERTASANDUNGUERA
2285DI GIUSEPPE GRACE & RASTELLI EMMANUELEIL DIAMANTE
3276SAVINI FABIO & SABLONE SERENADANCING 2000
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 12/15 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1300ARCIERI STEFANO & DI GIANNUARIO AURORAIL DIAMANTE
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 12/15 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1294CAPRICCI OSCAR & MARONCELLI CERQUITELLI DANIELACLUB LUANA
2270CODAGNONE DANIELE & PASTANO GIADACLUB LUANA
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 12/15 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1278COLASANTE FRANCESCO & COLASANTE FEDERICACLUB LUANA
2284CELLINI GIULIO & GIAMMARINO BEATRICEDANCING 2000
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 12/15 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 6
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1288NAPOLEONE LORIS & RULLI DENISEACADEMIA DE BAILE OMO OLORUN
2282DI PAOLO GIOVANNI & MATTEI CHIARAACADEMIA DE BAILE OMO OLORUN
3287LAVINIO LORENZO & PIERFELICE VITTORIAACADEMIA DE BAILE OMO OLORUN
4299DE MEIS SIMONE & LANFRANCO CLAUDIAACADEMIA DE BAILE OMO OLORUN
5286DI SABATINO LORENZO & INNOCENTI DANIELASANDUNGUERA
6305SAVINI MARCO & TOPPI SERENADANCING 2000
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 16/18 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
132BERARDI ANTONIO & GOMMA LORENZAROBERT FASHION DANCE
2298MASTRONICOLA ROBERTO & ADAMO ERICAROBERT FASHION DANCE
3275DE LUCA ENRICO & CASTROPAOLO ALESSIACLUB LUANA
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 16/18 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1266FULCO ANDREA & STARINIERI GIORGIACLUB LUANA
2296REA PIER PAOLO & ADAMO JESSICAROBERT FASHION DANCE
3307IANNETTI ALESSIO & VECCHIO GIADAROBERT FASHION DANCE
4273LA SERRA DAVIDE & MACERA SAMIRACASSINO DANCE
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 16/18 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1272CENTURAMI DAVIDE & PAOLONI MELISSAIL DIAMANTE
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 16/18 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1309MARSELLA GIANPAOLO & TORRIERO SERENAROBERT FASHION DANCE
2290DE PAULIS MARCO & DEL CANE LORENZAIL DIAMANTE - CALOR LATINO
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 19/34 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1279RASO GIANLUCA & MASTRONICOLA MARTINAROBERT FASHION DANCE
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 19/34 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1280GIOVANNUCCI GILBERTO & SPADA JESSICACLUB LUANA
2265FRAIOLI ALESSIO & DE CRISTOFARO DANIELAROBERT FASHION DANCE
3268QUINTILIANI ANDREA & DE DONATIS VALENTINAACADEMIA DE BAILE OMO OLORUN
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 19/34 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1283DI PRIMO GIOVANNI & CIARALLO CRISTINACLUB LUANA
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 19/34 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1292MARINUCCI MATTIA & DI PAOLO FRANCESCACLUB LUANA
2301SCIALOIA STEFANO & BUCCIARELLI ERIKASANDUNGUERA
 
Open Standard - U/21 - Classe UNumero unitÓ competitive : 18
Pos.NumeroNomeNazione
199BASILI MATTEO & MOBILI DEBORAITALY
2100DEL GAONE MATTEO & GAGLIARDI SERENAITALY
396GAVASCI MARCO JUNIOR & CAPITANI ELENAITALY
421IAFELICE ALESSIO & BUCCOLINI SILVIAITALY
5120SANTORO SIMONE & BAIAMONTE STELLAITALY
6111GUIDA ROBERTO & GIULIANI LUCREZIAITALY
727MARTA ANDREA & MANGIAVACCHI BARBARAITALY
8108GALANTI NICOLO' & CALCIOLI FLAVIAITALY
943CANALI DAMIANO & ARCHITTI BEATRICEITALY
10109ALITTO ORESTE & CELEBRE ANNAITALY
1094SETTEMBRINI MARCO & LODESANI FEDERICAITALY
1236SPIZZIRRI ARMANDO & SCONOSCIUTO FRANCESCAITALY
13116MOLLICA SALVATORE & PALOCCI GIULIAITALY
1465GRAVANTE FILIPPO & GRAVANTE IMMACOLATAITALY
15102PARENTE MATTIA & SPERDUTI FRANCESCAITALY
1648BONOMO DARIO & PARENTE MARZIAITALY
1724MARANI ALFREDO & MARANI LINDAITALY
18107LEO NICOLA & CESARO STEFANIAITALY
 
Open Latin - U/21 - Classe UNumero unitÓ competitive : 17
Pos.NumeroNomeNazione
144GRAZIOSI DANIELE & DI FILIPPO BARBARAITALY
241CARLETTI CORRADO & LAMONICA ISABELLAITALY
3101LUMETTA MATTEO & LIARDI CARLOTTAITALY
492FERDINANDI MARCO & DI RUSSO JESSICAITALY
534TARANTINO ANTONIO & GOGLIA ANNAITALY
6106TADDEO MICHEL & PELLICCIONI JESSICAITALY
772GERARDI GIANLUCA & TESTA SILVIAITALY
886PRETE LUCA & DI VANNI VERDIANAITALY
937PETRARCA BENITO & RAGOSTA MARIA GIOVANNAITALY
1068MONTAGNESE FRANCESCO & CELLUCCI RENEEITALY
1152BORTONE DOMENICO & ESPOSITO MARIAITALY
1293PARIS MARCO & BACCHETTINI ANTONELLAITALY
1391DI FILIPPO MARCO & GUASTELLA CLARISSAITALY
1367ESPOSITO FRANCESCO & COSTANTE MARIAITALY
1532BERARDI ANTONIO & GOMMA LORENZAITALY
1559PICCHIOTTI EROS & ANTONELLI GIADAITALY
1789LUPO MANUELE & SICA SERENAITALY
 
Synchro Dance - 16/OL - Classe B - Piccolo GruppoNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1266EL RITMO HAFFANANA. - (MARZIA MINERVINI)MARZIA NEW DANCE
 
Synchro Dance - 35/OL - Classe B - Gruppo DanzaNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1263THALIA - (CIRILLO PRINCIPATO)OLIMPO DEL LISCIO
 
Synchro Dance - U/11 - Classe B - Gruppo DanzaNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1254AY PAPY - (LATINI LUCIA)LUCY DANCE
 
Synchro Dance - U/15 - Classe B - Gruppo DanzaNumero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1255BOULERIA - (LATINI LUCIA)LUCY DANCE
2261LATIN AMERICAN STYLE - (LAURA MARINARO)LATIN AMERICAN STYLE
3260HAZMELO - (LATINI)LUCY DANCE
 
Synchro Dance - U/15 - Classe B - Piccolo GruppoNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1268SAMBANDO - (MARZIA MINERVINI)MARZIA NEW DANCE
 
Synchro Dance - U/15 - Classe C - Gruppo DanzaNumero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1270RELEASE - (NICOLA TUMINI)VIRUS DANCE CLUB
2269MEDLEY HIP POP - (NICOLA TUMINI)VIRUS DANCE CLUB
3256FEEL THE RUSH - (IURISCI NICOLETTA)DANZE NICOLE
 
Synchro Dance - U/21 - Classe B - Gruppo DanzaNumero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1262MIX HATZIGO - (LATINI LUCIA)LUCY DANCE
2264TO BE TOO - (CIRILLO PRINCIPATO)OLIMPO DEL LISCIO
3267MIX LATINO - (MARZIA MINERVINI)MARZIA NEW DANCE
 
Choreographic Dance - U/15 - Classe B - Gruppo DanzaNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1261LATIN AMERICAN STYLE - (LAURA MARINARO)LATIN AMERICAN STYLE
 
Choreographic Dance - U/15 - Classe C - Gruppo DanzaNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1257FITNESS DANCE PESCHICI - (.)STEP BY STEP
 
Show Dance - U/15 - Classe C - Gruppo DanzaNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1258FITNESS DANCE PESCHICI. - (,)STEP BY STEP
 
Hip Hop - U/15 - Classe C - Gruppo DanzaNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1259FITNESS DANCE PESCHICI.. - (,.)STEP BY STEP

 

11/01/2009 20.28.20  by FIDS

Master Danz Open 2009

Pescara    10-11 Gennaio

CLASSIFICHE   Classe   MASTER

Danze Standard - 18/OL - Classe MasterDanze Standard - 35/45 - Classe MasterDanze Standard - 46/55 - Classe Master
Danze Standard - 56/OL - Classe MasterDanze Latine - 18/OL - Classe MasterDanze Latine - 46/55 - Classe Master

 

Danze Standard - 18/OL - Classe MasterNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1256BOSCHI MICHELE & GRIFONI BARBARAFRED ASTAIRE DANCE SCHOOL
 
Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe MasterNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1257ZUCCARELLO NICOLA & SPINATO MOIRABEVERLY DANCE STUDIO
 
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe MasterNumero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1193CANNALONGA POMPEO & BOTTI ANNA MARIAHOLLYWOOD STARS DANCE CAMPANIA
2263FELICI ROBERTO PIO & MARINI LUISAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
3169D'ANIELLO GIUSEPPE & ALFANO REGINASTUDIO DANZA LADY MARY
 
Danze Standard - 56/OL - Classe MasterNumero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1262SPURIO VALTER & MUSSO TULLIABLACK & WHITE
2254ALESSI GIANCARLO & GASTALDELLO DANIELALADY MIRIAM
3259GAGLIARDI ROBERTO & PEDOTE FRANCESCAROBERTO'S DANCING SCHOOL
 
Danze Latine - 18/OL - Classe MasterNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1251DI VERONICA ALESSIO & MANGANIELLO ILARIAFOOTLOOSE
 
Danze Latine - 46/55 - Classe MasterNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1303FIORENTINI SANDRO & FAMIGLINI PATRIZIATEAM DIABLO

 

11/01/2009 20.28.17  by FIDS